Super deals | Page 16
Discover our best deals on dental material at the best price. Limited-time offers on leading brands — exclusive discounts curated by our team.

16% Carbamide Peroxide Home Bleaching (4 x 3ml syringes)
Opción Dentaltix
by BMS DENTAL€35.57 €24.90
(13)
In stock · ships in 24h

Opalescence PF 10% Patient Kit: At Home Whitening (8 jer x 1.2 ml)
¡Super Oferta!
by ULTRADENT€65.20 €48.90
(24)
In stock · ships in 24h

Tetric Plus Fill: Simplified Universal Composite for Restorations
¡Promoción 4+1!
by IVOCLAR VIVADENT€52.71 €36.90
In stock · ships in 24h

Zeta 7: Disinfectant for Dental Impressions (Lemon Fragrance)
by ZHERMACK (Dentsply Sirona Group)
€14.14 €9.90
(3)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Lubricante de Regalo!

Rose 202 2CAP 1:1: Contra Angle INTRA without Light
by NEXO
€212.86 €149.00
(3)
In stock · ships in 24h
Opción Dentaltix

16% Carbamide Peroxide Home Bleaching (4 x 3ml syringes)
by BMS DENTAL
€35.57 €24.90
(13)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Super Oferta!

Opalescence PF 10% Patient Kit: At Home Whitening (8 jer x 1.2 ml)
by ULTRADENT
€65.20 €48.90
(24)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Promoción 2+Regalo!

Orthodontic Dental Adhesive (2 Syringes of 3.5 gr)
by VIDU
€41.71 €29.90
(2)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Promoción 4+1!

Tetric Plus Fill: Simplified Universal Composite for Restorations
by IVOCLAR VIVADENT
€52.71 €36.90
Promotion

Snow Smile Professional: Whitening with 30% Hydrogen Peroxide
by Clarben
€71.29 €49.90
(17)
In stock · ships in 24h

Zeta 7: Disinfectant for Dental Impressions (Lemon Fragrance)
by ZHERMACK (Dentsply Sirona Group)
€14.14 €9.90
(3)
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!

CleaniCal: Calcium Hydroxide Paste (2 g syringe)
by MARUCHI
€42.71 €26.90
In stock · ships in 24h
Opción Dentaltix

Ceramic Lingual Button for Orthodontics (10 pcs)
by VIDU
€28.43 €19.90
(2)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Composite de Regalo!

Tulip 100A: Dental Curing Light
by VIDU
€157.00 €109.90
(1)
In stock · ships in 24h
















