Super deals | Page 7
Discover our best deals on dental material at the best price. Limited-time offers on leading brands — exclusive discounts curated by our team.

Biodentine: Dentine Substitute Cement in Capsules
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!
by SEPTODONT€107.00 €69.90
(26)
In stock · ships in 24h

Clinpro: Caries prevention fluoride toothpaste 0,21% NaF (90 g)
¡Promoción 4+1!
by Solventum€7.14 €5.00
(126)
In stock · ships in 24h

Optragate 2: Latex-free Lip and Cheek Retractor (80 units)
¡Promoción 4+1!
by IVOCLAR VIVADENT€148.43 €103.90
(2)
In stock · ships in 24h

AH Plus Jet: Epoxy-Amine Resin Sealant Cement
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!
by Dentsply Sirona (Dentsply Sirona Group)€122.71 €85.00
(25)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!

Biodentine: Dentine Substitute Cement in Capsules
by SEPTODONT
€107.00 €69.90
(26)
¡Promoción 2+Espátula!

Chromatic Alginate for Orthodontics
by VIDU
€7.00 €4.90
(2)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Promoción 4+1!

Clinpro: Caries prevention fluoride toothpaste 0,21% NaF (90 g)
by Solventum
€7.14 €5.00
(126)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Promoción 4+1!

Optragate 2: Latex-free Lip and Cheek Retractor (80 units)
by IVOCLAR VIVADENT
€148.43 €103.90
(2)
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!

AH Plus Jet: Epoxy-Amine Resin Sealant Cement
by Dentsply Sirona (Dentsply Sirona Group)
€122.71 €85.00
(25)
¡Promoción 2+Regalo!

Duraphat: Desensitising Fluoride Varnish (10 ml)
by COLGATE
€47.00 €32.90
(42)
In stock · ships in 24h




















