Super deals | Page 26
Discover our best deals on dental material at the best price. Limited-time offers on leading brands — exclusive discounts curated by our team.

Lotus 303 PBQ-K: Quick Coupling Paediatric Turbine with Light
¡Lubricante de Regalo!
by NEXO€212.86 €149.00
In stock · ships in 24h

Arquimedes Pro Arcon (A7 Plus): Dental Articulator with Arch and Case
Opción Dentaltix
by MESTRA by BIO-ART€355.72 €249.00
(6)
In stock · ships in 24h

Senseus Flexofile: Endodontic files (6 pcs)
Más vendido
by MAILLEFER (Dentsply Sirona Group)€20.71 €14.50
(2)
In stock · ships in 24h

Lotus 302 2PQ-K: Dental Turbine without Light - Multiflex Connection
¡Lubricante de Regalo!
by NEXO€284.29 €199.00
(1)
In stock · ships in 24h

ProRoot Bio Sealer: Bioceramic Endodontic Sealer (2.2 gr Syringe + 20 Tips)
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!
by Dentsply Sirona (Dentsply Sirona Group)€157.00 €99.00
In stock · ships in 24h

My Filler Glips: Hyaluronic Acid Lip Filler (1 ml Syringe)
¡Nuevo Lanzamiento!
by My Filler€85.57 €59.90
In stock · ships in 24h

Implanter: Implant Motor + Contra Angle 20:1 + Micromotor
¡Super Oferta!
by WOODPECKER€2,828.57 €1,980.00
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Lubricante de Regalo!

Lotus 303 PBQ-K: Quick Coupling Paediatric Turbine with Light
by NEXO
€212.86 €149.00
In stock · ships in 24h
Opción Dentaltix

Arquimedes Pro Arcon (A7 Plus): Dental Articulator with Arch and Case
by MESTRA by BIO-ART
€355.72 €249.00
(6)
Más vendido

Senseus Flexofile: Endodontic files (6 pcs)
by MAILLEFER (Dentsply Sirona Group)
€20.71 €14.50
(2)
¡Lubricante de Regalo!

Lotus 302 2PQ-K: Dental Turbine without Light - Multiflex Connection
by NEXO
€284.29 €199.00
(1)
¡Precio Imbatible AEDE!

ProRoot Bio Sealer: Bioceramic Endodontic Sealer (2.2 gr Syringe + 20 Tips)
by Dentsply Sirona (Dentsply Sirona Group)
€157.00 €99.00
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Nuevo Lanzamiento!

Mirrors with Thread European Thread Nº 5 (12 uds)
by GNZ Dental
€12.71 €8.90
(1)
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Nuevo Lanzamiento!

My Filler Glips: Hyaluronic Acid Lip Filler (1 ml Syringe)
by My Filler
€85.57 €59.90
In stock · ships in 24h
¡Super Oferta!

Implanter: Implant Motor + Contra Angle 20:1 + Micromotor
by WOODPECKER
€2,828.57 €1,980.00
In stock · ships in 24h


















