€64.14€44.90

Junior Quickmat: Sectional Dies 0,04mm - 3.75mm (100 pcs) - Polydentia

Reference:DTX-5708

Manufacturer Ref.:5708

-30%
4490€
Price VAT included(21%)€54.33
Recommended price€64.14

Sectional matrices for paediatric dentistry:

  • Dies made of steel.
  • For Premolar.
  • Ideal size to fit the teeth in the child's mouth.
  • 0.04mm - 3.75 mm
  • Content: 100 units.
4490€
Only 3 units left.

Fastest delivery between Wednesday, November 11 - Thursday, November 12 — order within the next 17 h and 21 min.

You have 15 days to return it.

Description

Quickmat Junior Sectional Matrices for Paediatric Dentistry

Features of Quickmat Junior Sectional Dies:

  • Dies made of steel.
  • For Premolar.
  • Ideal size to fit the teeth in the child's mouth.
  • 0.04mm - 3.75 mm
  • Content: 100 units.

Product details

Units100
Presentation/FormatMatrix
Size3.75 mm
Thickness0.04 mm

Other similar options in Sectional matrices

Sectional matrices comparison: the product you are viewing and the most similar ones
Price

€64.14 €44.90

€64.14 €44.90

€47.00 €32.90

€4.26 €2.98

€21.29 €14.90

Rating
Not specified
Not specified
(1)
Not specified
Not specified
Delivery
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 8-10 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 9-11 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Units
100
70
100
12, 100
50
Presentation/Format
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Size
3.75 mm
3.75 mm
5 mm, 6.4 mm
No. 1, No. 2, No. 3, No. 4, No. 5, No. 6, No. 7
Medium, Small, Large
Thickness
0.04 mm
0.04 mm
0.04 mm
0.04 mm
Not specified
Tooth
Not specified
Not specified
Premolar, Molar
Not specified
Not specified
Material / Colour
Not specified
Not specified
Not specified
Stainless steel
Not specified

Questions and answers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask one!