€70.00€49.00

Composi-Tight Gold: Sectional Matrices - GARRISON

Brand:GARRISON

Reference:DTX-GAAU150-M

Manufacturer Ref.:AU150-M

-30%
4900€
Price VAT included(23%)€60.27
Recommended price€70.00

Composi-Tight Gold sectional matrix system:

  • Easier to place and more versatile.
  • Easier to fit and multi-purpose.
  • Gold G-Ringe rings are stronger and more durable.
  • Ideal for Class II procedures.
  • Complete kit also available.
4900€
Only 3 units left.

Fastest delivery between Tuesday, November 10 - Wednesday, November 11 — order within the next 20 h and 57 min.

Type: 25 Matrices 3.8 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar

Best sellers ranking:

You have 15 days to return it.

Variants & quick order

Add several variants to your basket without leaving the page.

9 variants
Variation:
25 Matrices 3.8 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. DTX-GAAU150-M
Manuf. ref. AU150-M
€70.00€49.00
50 Dies 3.2 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. PD250987
Manuf. ref. AU050
€98.57€69.00
50 Matrices 3.8 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. MB38176
Manuf. ref. AU150
€112.86€79.00
50 Matrices 4.6 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. DTX-GAAU100-M
Manuf. ref. AU100-M
€70.00€49.00
50 Matrices 6.4 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Molar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. DTX-GAAU200-M
Manuf. ref. AU200-M
€70.00€49.00
50 Matrices 6.4 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Molar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. MB38178
Manuf. ref. AU300
€98.57€69.00
100 Matrices 4.6 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. MB38175
Manuf. ref. AU100
€87.00€60.90
100 Matrices 6.4 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Molar✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. MB38177
Manuf. ref. AU200
€124.29€87.00
KIT✓ 10–11 Nov
Ref. MB38179
Manuf. ref. AUK2
€498.57€349.00

Frequently bought together

Best Deal!

Composi-Tight Gold: Sectional Matrices

by GARRISON

€70.00 €49.00

(1)
Delivery in 7-8 days
+

Sectional Matrices without Wing (50 pcs)

by VIDU

€21.29 €14.90

Delivery in 7-8 days
Best seller

Ecological Wooden Dental Wedges (100 pcs)

by VIDU

€7.00 €4.90

(4)
Delivery in 7-8 days
3 + Burs Promotion!

Photopolymerizable Nanohybrid Composite (4 gr Syringe)

by VIDU

€27.00 €18.90

(6)
Delivery in 7-8 days

Product details

Options across all variants. In blue, those of the one you are viewing: 25 Matrices 3.8 mm - Thickness: 0.035 mm - Premolar

Units1, 25, 50, 100
Presentation/FormatMatrix, Kit
Size6.4 mm, 3.2 mm, 4.6 mm, 3.8 mm
Thickness0.035 mm
ToothPremolar, Molar
ShapeWith subgingival extension

Other similar options in Sectional matrices

Sectional matrices comparison: the product you are viewing and the most similar ones

This product

Price

€70.00 €49.00

€58.43 €40.90

€49.86 €34.90

€49.86 €34.90

€25.57 €17.90

Rating
(1)
Not specified
Not specified
(1)
Not specified
Delivery
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 8-10 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Units
1, 25, 50, 100
25, 50, 100
50, 70
50, 100
50
Presentation/Format
Matrix, Kit
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Size
6.4 mm, 3.2 mm, 4.6 mm, 3.8 mm
5.5 mm, 6.4 mm, 3.2 mm, 4.6 mm, 3.8 mm, 5.4 mm
5 mm, 6.4 mm
Not specified
Medium, Small, Large
Thickness
0.035 mm
0.035 mm
0.025 mm, 0.04 mm
0.03 mm
0.03 mm
Tooth
Premolar, Molar
Not specified
Premolar, Molar
Premolar, Molar
Not specified
Material / Colour
Not specified
Stainless steel
Not specified
Titanium
Purple, Green, Orange
Shape
With subgingival extension
With subgingival extension
With subgingival extension
With subgingival extension
With subgingival extension

Questions and answers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask one!

5
1 opinion
5 stars
(1)
4 stars
(0)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
The 100% rate this product positively.
Verified purchase
Clínica Pedro06/03/2017
SATISFACTORIO