Super deals | Page 62
Discover our best deals on dental material at the best price. Limited-time offers on leading brands — exclusive discounts curated by our team.

Composi-Tight 3D Fusion: Sectional Kit of Matrices for Dental Restorations
Promotion
by GARRISON€175.71 €123.00

Bacteriological Filter for Exhaust Air (VS 250 S, V/VS/VSA 300 S, Variousuc and PTS 120)
¡Super Oferta!
by DURR€170.45 €119.31

Soundproofing Cabinet for Primo, Duo and Tornado Compressors
¡Super Oferta!
by DURR€2,120.42 €1,484.29

Motopex Endodontic Motor Pack + Fi-G + Fi-P 3D Obturation System
¡Super Oferta!
by WOODPECKER€2,018.37 €1,412.86
(2)
Promotion

Composi-Tight 3D Fusion: Sectional Kit of Matrices for Dental Restorations
by GARRISON
€175.71 €123.00
¡Super Oferta!

Bacteriological Filter for Exhaust Air (VS 250 S, V/VS/VSA 300 S, Variousuc and PTS 120)
by DURR
€170.45 €119.31
¡Super Oferta!

Soundproofing Cabinet for Primo, Duo and Tornado Compressors
by DURR
€2,120.42 €1,484.29
¡Super Oferta!

Motopex Endodontic Motor Pack + Fi-G + Fi-P 3D Obturation System
by WOODPECKER
€2,018.37 €1,412.86
(2)























