€13.34€9.34

White Paper Tips for Endodontics - ROEKO

Brand:ROEKO

Reference:DTX-RO340080

Manufacturer Ref.:340080

-30%
934€
Price VAT included(0%)€9.34
Recommended price€13.34

Tips for efficient root canal drying:

  • Highly absorbent paper without chemical additives or binders.
  • Optimal strength and flexibility for efficient handling.
  • Sterilizable and with dimensional precision according to ISO standard.
  • Guaranteed minimum length of 25 mm.
  • Available in multiple configurations to adapt to various treatments.

Recommended similar product:

Paper Tips 02 or 04VIDU
€4.14€2.90
(10)
934€
Product on request.

Delivery 4-8 weeks. Return not allowed.

Type: 120 pcs -T: 25 mm -Nº: 80

Variants & quick order

Add several variants to your basket without leaving the page.

25 variants
Variation:
120 units -T: 25 mm
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 4514 Dec
Ref. DTX-340045
Manuf. ref. 340045
€14.27€9.99
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 45-8014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340458
Manuf. ref. 340458
€14.27€9.99
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 5014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340050
Manuf. ref. 340050
€14.27€9.99
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 5514 Dec
Ref. DTX-340055
Manuf. ref. 340055
€14.27€9.99
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 6014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340060
Manuf. ref. 340060
€14.27€9.99
120 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 7014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340070
Manuf. ref. 340070
€14.27€9.99
200 units -T: 25 mm
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 1514 Dec
Ref. DTX-340015
Manuf. ref. 340015
€15.29€10.70
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 2014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340020
Manuf. ref. 340020
€15.29€10.70
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 2514 Dec
Ref. DTX-340025
Manuf. ref. 340025
€15.29€10.70
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 3014 Dec
Ref. RO340030
Manuf. ref. 340030
€15.29€10.70
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 3514 Dec
Ref. DTX-340035
Manuf. ref. 340035
€15.29€10.70
200 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 4014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340040
Manuf. ref. 340040
€15.29€10.70
200 pcs -T: 25 mm
200 pcs -T: 25 mm -No.: 15-4014 Dec
Ref. DTX-340154
Manuf. ref. 340154
€15.29€10.70
300 units -T: 25 mm
300 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 50
Ref. CU191179
Manuf. ref. 341050
€35.09€24.56
300 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 5512–16 Nov
Ref. CU191180
Manuf. ref. 341055
€35.09€24.56
300 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 60
Ref. CU191181
Manuf. ref. 341060
€35.09€24.56
300 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 7012–16 Nov
Ref. CU191182
Manuf. ref. 341070
€35.09€24.56
300 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 8012–16 Nov
Ref. CU191183
Manuf. ref. 341080
€35.09€24.56
500 units -T: 25 mm
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 15
Ref. CU191174
Manuf. ref. 341015
€38.33€26.84
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 15-40
Ref. CU191173
Manuf. ref. 341154
€38.33€26.84
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 20
Ref. CU191175
Manuf. ref. 341020
€38.33€26.84
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 2512–16 Nov
Ref. CU191176
Manuf. ref. 341025
€38.33€26.84
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 3012–16 Nov
Ref. CU191177
Manuf. ref. 341030
€38.33€26.84
500 units -T: 25 mm -No.: 3512–16 Nov
Ref. CU191178
Manuf. ref. 341035
€38.33€26.84
120 pcs -T: 25 mm
120 pcs -T: 25 mm -Nº: 8014 Dec
Ref. DTX-RO340080
Manuf. ref. 340080
€13.34€9.34

Frequently bought together

White Paper Tips for Endodontics

by ROEKO

€13.34 €9.34

(3)
Delivery in 45 days
+

ISO 02 or 04 gutta-percha tips

by VIDU

€5.57 €3.90

(9)
Delivery in 7-8 days

Product details

Options across all variants. In blue, those of the one you are viewing: 120 pcs -T: 25 mm -Nº: 80

Units120 units, 200 units, 300 units, 500 units
Length25 mm
Size or sequence15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 45-80, 50, 55, 60, 70, 80

Other similar options in Endodontic Paper Points

Endodontic Paper Points comparison: the product you are viewing and the most similar ones

This product

Price

€13.34 €9.34

€14.27 €9.99

€35.09 €24.56

€4.14 €2.90

€12.13 €8.49

Rating
(3)
(1)
Not specified
(10)
(5)
Delivery
Delivery in 9-11 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 9-11 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Units
120 units, 200 units, 300 units, 500 units
120 units, 200 units, 300 units, 500 units
300 units, 500 units
100 units, 200 units
200 units
Length
25 mm
25 mm
25 mm
Not specified
Not specified
Size or sequence
15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 45-80, 50, 55, 60, 70, 80
130, 140, 15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 45-80, 50, 55, 60, 70, 80
15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 45-80, 50, 55, 80
15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 45-80
15, 15-40, 20, 25, 30, 35, 40, 45, 45-80, 50, 55, 60, 70, 80
Taper
Not specified
Not specified
Not specified
.04, .06, .02
.02

Questions and answers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask one!

4.3
3 opinions
5 stars
(2)
4 stars
(0)
3 stars
(1)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
The 66% rate this product positively.
Verified purchase
David03/02/2025
PUES AUN NO HAN LLEGADO NO SE PUEDEN VALORAR
Verified purchase
Ana01/10/2018
bom
Verified purchase
javiercp60@hotmail.com20/02/2018
Buenas