€15.57€10.90

Metal Tofflemire Dies (50 pcs) - Polydentia

Reference:POLY230815

Manufacturer Ref.:6104

-30%
1090€
Price VAT included(20%)€13.08
Recommended price€15.57

Stainless steel dies

  • Tofflemire matrices from Polydentia.
  • Manufacturing material: Stainless steel (soft).
  • They can be easily burnished.
1090€
IN STOCK.

Fastest delivery between Thursday, November 12 - Monday, November 16 — order within the next 17 h and 20 min.

Type: 50 Matrices 5.5 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm

Best sellers ranking:

You have 15 days to return it.
Variation:
30 Dies 6.3 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm
Ref. DTX-30969
Manuf. ref. 6106
€29.86€20.90
50 Matrices 5.5 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm
Ref. POLY230815
Manuf. ref. 6104
€15.57€10.90
50 Matrices 5.5 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm
Ref. POLY230814
Manuf. ref. 6103
€15.57€10.90
50 Dies 6.3 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm
Ref. POLY230813
Manuf. ref. 6102
€15.57€10.90
50 Dies 6.3 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm
Ref. POLY230812
Manuf. ref. 6101
€15.57€10.90
0.04 x 5.5 mm (30uds) premola
Ref. 45623
Manuf. ref. 6107
€29.86€20.90

Description

POLYDENTIA TOFFLEMIRE MATRIXES

Characteristics:

  • Quantity: 50 units
  • Manufacturing material: Stainless steel (soft).
  • They can be easily burnished.

Product Information:

  • Contains: 50 matrixes.
  • Manufacturer: Polydentia
  • Manufacturer references:
    • 0,04mm x 6.3 mm Ref: 6101
    • 0,03mm x 6.3 mm Ref: 6102
    • 0,04mm x 5.5 mm Ref: 6103
    • 0,03mm x 5.5 mm Ref: 6104

Product details

Options across all variants. In blue, those of the one you are viewing: 50 Matrices 5.5 mm - Thickness: 0.025 mm

Units30, 50
Presentation/FormatMatrix
Size5.5 mm, 6.3 mm
Thickness0.03 mm, 0.04 mm
ToothPremolar, Molar
Material / ColourStainless steel

Other similar options in Tofflemire matrices

Tofflemire matrices comparison: the product you are viewing and the most similar ones

This product

Metal Tofflemire Dies (50 pcs)

by Polydentia
Price

€15.57 €10.90

€37.00 €25.90

€19.86 €13.90

€4.26 €2.98

€2.56 €1.79

Rating
Not specified
Not specified
Not specified
Not specified
(2)
Delivery
Delivery in 8-10 days
Delivery in 8-10 days
Delivery in 8-10 days
Delivery in 9-11 days
Delivery in 7-8 days
Units
30, 50
30
50
12, 100
12
Presentation/Format
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Matrix
Size
5.5 mm, 6.3 mm
5.5 mm, 6.3 mm
5.5 mm, 6.3 mm
No. 103, No. 101, No. 102
Not specified
Thickness
0.03 mm, 0.04 mm
0.025 mm
0.075 mm
0.04 mm
0.05 mm, 0.035 mm
Tooth
Premolar, Molar
Premolar, Molar
Premolar, Molar
Not specified
Not specified
Material / Colour
Stainless steel
Stainless steel
Clear
Stainless steel
Stainless steel
Shape
Not specified
Not specified
Contoured
Not specified
Not specified

Questions and answers

There are no questions yet. Be the first to ask one!